FacebookTwitterYoutubeInstagram
 

Contest Winners


Destiny Sunday – 5th Place Middle School Essay Contest Winner

Lennox Purinton – 4th Place Middle School Essay Contest Winner

Michael Pero – 3rd Place Middle School Essay Contest Winner

Vanessa Hernandez – 2nd Place Middle School Essay Contest Winner

Sydney Lin – 1st Place Middle School Essay Contest Winner

Zachary LeBlanc – 5th Place Sesquicentennial Poster Contest Winner

Kaylee Vazquez – 4th Place Sesquicentennial Poster Contest Winner

Isaiah K. Leist – 3rd Place Sesquicentennial Poster Contest Winner

Benjamin Anclara – 2nd Place Sesquicentennial Poster Contest Winner

Amanda Cooper – 1st Place Sesquicentennial Poster Contest Winner

Tristan Graney – 5th Place High School Sesquicentennial Essay Contest Winner

Dawn Dabler – 4th Place High School Sesquicentennial Essay Contest Winner

Christina Henney – 3rd Place High School Sesquicentennial Essay Contest Winner

Isabel Spaugh – 2nd High School Sesquicentennial Essay Contest Winner

Victoria Maged – 1st High School Sesquicentennial Essay Contest Winner

Spenser Close – 5th Place Elementary Essay Contest Winner

Alex Frazier – 4th Place Elementary Essay Contest Winner

Mary Harris – 3rd Place Elementary Essay Contest Winner

Talia Schonfeld – 2nd Place Elementary Essay Contest Winner

Samuel Goodman – 1st Place Elementary Essay Contest Winner

Adrian Alberto – High School Sesquicentennial Essay Contest Winner

Charlotte Wall – High School Sesquicentennial Essay Contest Winner

Felicia Manha – High School Sesquicentennial Essay Contest Winner

Jordan Chan – High School Sesquicentennial Essay Contest Winner

Parker Johnson – High School Sesquicentennial Essay Contest Winner

Emily Willis – Middle School Sesquicentennial Essay Contest Winner

Ainsley Hickenbottom – Middle School Sesquicentennial Essay Contest Winner

Jaeden Sant Singh – Middle School Sesquicentennial Essay Contest Winner

Jordan Nyitrai – Middle School Sesquicentennial Essay Contest Winner

Kale Aschoff – Middle School Sesquicentennial Essay Contest Winner

Alexis Humphrey – Elementary Sesquicentennial Essay Contest Winner

Josiah Sant Singh – Elementary Sesquicentennial Essay Contest Winner

Kiera Hickenbottom – Elementary Sesquicentennial Essay Contest Winner

Ocean Savage – Elementary Sesquicentennial Essay Contest Winner

Olivia Butcher- Elementary Sesquicentennial Essay Contest Winner

Lilyann Lee- 5th Place Sesquicentennial Poster Contest Winner

Kayla Snell- 4th Place Sesquicentennial Poster Contest Winner

Reanna McVey- 3rd Place Sesquicentennial Poster Contest Winner

Stacie Laird- 2nd Place Sesquicentennial Poster Contest Winner

Mikaela Christenson- 1st Place Sesquicentennial Poster Contest Winner

Dennis Doyle – BLM Nevada Photo Contest Winner

David Walker – BLM Nevada Photo Contest Winner

Cheryl Hobbs – BLM Nevada Photo Contest Winner

Chip Carroon – BLM Nevada Photo Contest Winner

Michael Balen – BLM Nevada Photo Contest Winner

Kent A. LeFevre – BLM Nevada Photo Contest Winner

John Boehmke – BLM Nevada Photo Contest Winner

Scott Mortimore – BLM Nevada Photo Contest Winner

Michelle Jetzer – BLM Nevada Photo Contest Winner

Shanell Owen – BLM Nevada Photo Contest Winner

Jamey Pyles – BLM Nevada Photo Contest Winner

Dominic Gentilcore – BLM Nevada Photo Contest Winner

Ali Smith – BLM Nevada Photo Contest Winner